Canal Reproducciones Únicas Tiempo Total de Reproducción Tiempo Medio de Reproducción
Repretel Canal 11 39900 2842 minutos 9.47
Teletica Canal 7 Su enlace no se cae 15522 2004 minutos 10.07
Teletica Radio en video 14652 1983 minutos 12.31
Antena Seís 7771 2193 minutos 19.75
Repretel Canal 6 4877 834 minutos 9.06
Humor 24/7 3773 1091 minutos 13.3
Vintage Music 2295 870 minutos 14.03
Soy Plancha TV 1768 688 minutos 12.07
Telered 1765 747 minutos 11.85
Karibeña TV 1708 243 minutos 3.98
La Red 1396 763 minutos 16.95
Televen 1066 710 minutos 17.31
MZ Sports 1001 887 minutos 22.17
Planeta Movies 1021 683 minutos 13.39
Urbano TV 967 609 minutos 14.5
Canal TV Plus 926 823 minutos 22.24
Oldies Hits TV 875 624 minutos 17.82
Telecolor TV 841 490 minutos 14
Canal VM Latino 652 229 minutos 7.38
Master Television 581 361 minutos 12.44
Contacto Deportivo 577 316 minutos 9.87
TDI 577 420 minutos 13.12
TLT 567 617 minutos 22.85
Exitosa 540 122 minutos 4.06
Mas Cumbia 532 295 minutos 10.53
Telepacífico 532 195 minutos 5.13
Boliviavision 526 584 minutos 23.36
Best Cable TV 521 182 minutos 7
Conecta TV 166 199 minutos 13.26
Hatun TV 510 370 minutos 12.33
AMX Noticias 466 176 minutos 5.67
Best Cable Music 465 177 minutos 5.7
Cantina TV 457 241 minutos 10.04
Canal 38 443 486 minutos 18.69
Megavision Santa Cruz 426 597 minutos 23.88
Teleuno 425 254 minutos 10.16
CLOUDSERVER TV 419 350 minutos 15.9
Estacion Cristal 401 358 minutos 14.32
TVR 396 569 minutos 25.86
Neo TV 353 316 minutos 14.36
Canal 1 353 296 minutos 13.45
LaChilena Tv 345 589 minutos 25.6
Doble C TV 341 213 minutos 10.65
Controversia TV 339 129 minutos 4.96
Uranio TV 337 473 minutos 22.52
ADN40 337 225 minutos 9.37
Best Cable Sports 337 236 minutos 9.83
Rtp 319 985 minutos 33.96
Cloud Data Tv 313 929 minutos 35.73
TVS Maracay 300 352 minutos 15.3
Cartago Medios 300 411 minutos 17.86
Somos Del Este TV 295 356 minutos 16.95
Oxigeno Network 287 236 minutos 10.72
Promar TV 280 179 minutos 8.94
CTV 276 717 minutos 28.68
Canal 66 El Canal de las Noticias 274 1 minutos 0.04
Colosal TV 267 118 minutos 6.21
Urban TV 261 391 minutos 19.55
VZ TV 256 284 minutos 16.7
Extremadura 253 281 minutos 13.38
EXC TV 248 430 minutos 22.63
DMJ 248 163 minutos 8.57
Panavision 248 472 minutos 24.84
ABC TV 241 353 minutos 17.64
Suceso TV 229 363 minutos 19.1
Telesur 228 273 minutos 14.36
Antares TV 222 50 minutos 2.94
Anzoategui TV 210 588 minutos 30.94
Via Alto Mayo TV 205 413 minutos 24.29
TVP Mazatlan 205 150 minutos 8.82
RTQ Queretaro 199 236 minutos 13.11
Canal Visión Dorada 193 346 minutos 21.62
ClickTv 229 298 minutos 15.68
RCC TV 188 451 minutos 26.52
Genios TV 188 64 minutos 3.76
Tele Mix 181 183 minutos 12.2
TicaVision 177 355 minutos 22.18
Frutillar TV 177 280 minutos 17.5
TV Peru Noticias 172 232 minutos 12.21
TRC TV Campeche 171 206 minutos 10.84
Cosmovisión 166 361 minutos 24.06
OK TeVe 155 184 minutos 13.14
Tv Sur Canal 14 154 224 minutos 13.17
Crossing TV 154 178 minutos 10.47
Nubeh TV 151 120 minutos 8
Los Picapiedras 150 187 minutos 12.46
Pat 150 358 minutos 23.86
8 NTV 145 239 minutos 13.27
BVC Canal 4 144 336 minutos 25.84
Canal i 144 179 minutos 13.76
15TV Sabinas 135 122 minutos 8.13
Italianissimo 131 185 minutos 14.23
Canal13 San Luis 131 295 minutos 22.69
El Futuro en tu Mano 129 118 minutos 7.37
Bolivia TV 7.2 127 180 minutos 12.85
Transmedia TV Morelia 121 119 minutos 7.93
Bayres TV 109 298 minutos 24.83
Jalisco TV 109 220 minutos 18.33
Pichilemu TV 118 430 minutos 33.07
Canal 33 Madrid 103 470 minutos 27.64
Autentica TV 97 206 minutos 17.16
Band TV 97 178 minutos 14.83
Canal 10 Cancun 81 118 minutos 11.8
Presumiendo Mexico 79 60 minutos 4.61
Norte Informativo 76 248 minutos 16.53
Central FM 73 237 minutos 26.33
XFN 67 336 minutos 30.54
Classique 64 198 minutos 22
Canal 28 Nuevo Leon 64 119 minutos 13.22
Telemax Hermosillo 61 61 minutos 6.1
Telesur English 61 142 minutos 14.2
Canal 13 Yujuy 56 464 minutos 42.18
Canal 15 Fresnillo 55 60 minutos 6.66
Planeta Kids Tv 1021 683 minutos 13.39
CNN Chile 229 298 minutos 15.68
Canal 4 Saltillo 51 121 minutos 12.1
Ucl 49 171 minutos 21.37
Canal 22 49 177 minutos 22.12
LassTV 43 229 minutos 32.71
Canal 8 Catacaos 41 2 minutos 0.25
Araruna TV 40 179 minutos 22.37
Record News 36 188 minutos 26.85
Onda Algeciras 29 176 minutos 25.14
Canal 10 29 295 minutos 42.14
NTV 21 178 minutos 35.6
Agrobrasil TV 15 118 minutos 23.6
Aire Santa Fe 13 174 minutos 43.5
10 18 minutos 1.8
Canal Rio Negro 9 59 minutos 14.75
EnerGeek 3 59 minutos 29.5
Cloud FM 3 31 minutos 15.5
FuturamaTV 2 0 minutos 0
Red Uno cochabamba 1 0 minutos 0